Nejste přihlášen(a) | Přihlásit se

Seznam členů SCM a TSM JO 2017:

 

Reg. číslo Jméno Lic. Klub Skupina
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie A OK Jiskra Nový Bor SCM
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína A OK Jiskra Nový Bor SCM
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka R OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice SCM
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM
TJN9801 Novák Filip A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM
TJN9802 Michek David A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM
TUR9751 Linková Alena R OOB TJ Turnov SCM
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie R OOB TJ Turnov SCM
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie A OK Jiskra Nový Bor SCM A
BOR0000 Mareš Vít A OK Jiskra Nový Bor SCM A
DOK0100 Šmol David A OK Doksy SCM A
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta A OK Chrastava SCM A
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice SCM A
LTP0051 Riby Rose A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice SCM A
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM A
TJN0106 Adamec Martin A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM A
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM A
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM A
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka A OOB TJ Turnov SCM A
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš A OOB TJ Turnov SCM A
BOR0253 Tymešová Anna B OK Jiskra Nový Bor SCM B
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina B OK Jiskra Nový Bor SCM B
BOR0153 Rybářová Tereza B OK Jiskra Nový Bor SCM B
BOR0102 Tománek Josef B OK Jiskra Nový Bor SCM B
CHA0103 Bek Jiří B OK Chrastava SCM B
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula B OK Chrastava SCM B
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojta B OB Jenišovice SCM B
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice SCM B
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM B
TJN0150 Baloghová Lída B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou SCM B
TUR0251 Linková Lucie B OOB TJ Turnov SCM B
TUV0203 Hájek Kryštof B SOK TJ Turnov SCM B
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka B SOK TJ Turnov SCM B
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie B Slavia Liberec orienteering SCM B
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan A OK Jiskra Nový Bor TSM A
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít A OK Doksy TSM A
LLI0001 Melichar Petr A TJ Loko Liberec TSM A
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou TSM A
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana A OOB TJ Turnov TSM A
TUR9701 Wolf Filip R OOB TJ Turnov TSM A
STH0250 Chrástová Tereza A SK Studenec TSM A
DOK0001 Synek Antonín A OK Doksy TSM B
DOK0200 Synek Petr A OK Doksy TSM B
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina A TJ Stadion Nový Bor TSM B
TJN0006 Nagy Josef A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou TSM B
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou TSM B
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou TSM B
VLI0252 Martanová Elin A Slavia Liberec orienteering TSM B
STH0202 Link Lukáš B SK Studenec TSM B
STH0202 Vít Štefan A SK Studenec TSM B